Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PALAKOLLU to VIJAYAWADA JN
Train Number 17213 (NS NSL EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PALAKOLLU 1 PKO 10:41 10:42 1:00 0 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 2 BVRT 11:22 11:23 1:00 23 K.M.
AKIVIDU 3 AKVD 11:41 11:42 1:00 41 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 4 GDV 12:35 12:37 2:00 87 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 5 BZA 13:45 14:05 20:00 130 K.M.


Train Number 17255 (NS HYDRABAD EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PALAKOLLU 1 PKO 19:05 19:06 1:00 0 K.M.
VIRAVASARAM 2 VVM 19:22 19:23 1:00 10 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM JN 3 BVRM 19:45 19:50 5:00 21 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 4 BVRT 19:54 19:55 1:00 23 K.M.
AKIVIDU 5 AKVD 20:16 20:17 1:00 41 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 6 KKLR 20:36 20:37 1:00 58 K.M.
MANDAVALLI 7 MDVL 20:50 20:51 1:00 65 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 8 GDV 21:23 21:25 2:00 87 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 9 BZA 22:20 22:35 15:00 130 K.M.



Train Number 17404 (NS TPTY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PALAKOLLU 1 PKO 17:31 17:32 1:00 0 K.M.
VIRAVASARAM 2 VVM 17:44 17:45 1:00 10 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM JN 3 BVRM 18:15 18:20 5:00 21 K.M.
BHIMAVARAM TOWN 4 BVRT 18:24 18:25 1:00 23 K.M.
AKIVIDU 5 AKVD 18:45 18:46 1:00 41 K.M.
KAIKOLUR 6 KKLR 19:05 19:06 1:00 58 K.M.
GUDIVADA JN 7 GDV 20:05 20:25 20:00 87 K.M.
TARIGOPPULA 8 TGU 20:44 20:45 1:00 105 K.M.
VIJAYAWADA JN 9 BZA 21:20 21:40 20:00 130 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I went to a trip with my friends to Manali. We were travelling by car taxi. Since it was snowing, all the roads were slippery and our driver was driving very slowly.

As we started on the way to Rohtang, the route becomes more narrow and slippery. At a point, we met huge traffic block and on enquiring we got to know that there has been a major accident of a bus and a car.

We all stepped down and went to the accident place. The family riding in the car was badly injured and people were standing there waiting for the police to come. We felt so bad looking at the useless crowd and went forward. We helped the injured t get up and offered them water. Since the road was all blocked, we made a team of 2-2 and lifted the injured and brought them out of the crowd. We stopped few cars at the end of the traffic jam and took the injured to hospital.

This was the real adventure I ever realized in my life."

Rahul Garg from Delhi





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|