Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from PANDAUL to AMBALA CANT JN
Train Number 14649 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PANDAUL 1 PDW 07:32 07:33 1:00 0 K.M.
SAKRI JN 2 SKI 07:47 07:52 5:00 8 K.M.
TARSARAI 3 TRS 08:00 08:01 1:00 15 K.M.
KAKARGHATTI 4 KKHT 08:10 08:11 1:00 21 K.M.
DARBHANGA JN 5 DBG 08:45 09:13 28:00 27 K.M.
LAHERIA SARAI 6 LSI 09:20 09:25 5:00 32 K.M.
HAIAGHAT 7 HYT 09:37 09:38 1:00 43 K.M.
SAMASTIPUR JN 8 SPJ 10:45 11:05 20:00 65 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 9 MFP 11:55 12:05 10:00 117 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 10 HJP 12:54 12:55 1:00 170 K.M.
SONPUR JN 11 SEE 13:05 13:13 8:00 176 K.M.
CHHAPRA 12 CPR 14:25 14:40 15:00 230 K.M.
SURAIMANPUR 13 SIP 15:07 15:08 1:00 258 K.M.
SAHATWAR 14 STW 15:29 15:30 1:00 277 K.M.
BALLIA 15 BUI 15:50 15:55 5:00 295 K.M.
RASRA 16 RSR 16:30 16:31 1:00 327 K.M.
INDARA JN 17 IAA 17:12 17:14 2:00 356 K.M.
MAU JN 18 MAU 17:35 17:45 10:00 364 K.M.
MUHAMMADABAD 19 MMA 18:07 18:08 1:00 385 K.M.
SATHIAON 20 SAA 18:19 18:20 1:00 394 K.M.
AZAMGARH 21 AMH 18:35 18:40 5:00 407 K.M.
SARAI MIR 22 SMZ 19:05 19:06 1:00 432 K.M.
KHORASON ROAD 23 KRND 19:24 19:25 1:00 442 K.M.
SHAHGANJ JN 24 SHG 20:05 20:30 25:00 463 K.M.
AKBARPUR 25 ABP 21:04 21:06 2:00 507 K.M.
AYODHYA 26 AY 21:45 21:46 1:00 561 K.M.
FAIZABAD JN 27 FD 22:10 22:15 5:00 569 K.M.
RUDAULI 28 RDL 22:48 22:49 1:00 606 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 29 BBK 00:10 00:11 1:00 668 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 30 LKO 01:00 01:15 15:00 696 K.M.
SHAHJEHANPUR 31 SPN 03:45 03:50 5:00 860 K.M.
BAREILLY 32 BE 05:35 05:40 5:00 931 K.M.
RAMPUR 33 RMU 06:34 06:35 1:00 994 K.M.
MORADABAD 34 MB 07:20 07:30 10:00 1022 K.M.
AMROHA 35 AMRO 07:59 08:00 1:00 1052 K.M.
HAPUR 36 HPU 09:30 09:35 5:00 1126 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 37 GZB 11:06 11:12 6:00 1163 K.M.
DELHI 38 DLI 11:50 12:45 55:00 1183 K.M.
SUBZI MANDI 39 SZM 12:59 13:00 1:00 1185 K.M.
SONIPAT 40 SNP 13:35 13:36 1:00 1226 K.M.
PANIPAT JN 41 PNP 14:14 14:16 2:00 1271 K.M.
KARNAL 42 KUN 14:44 14:45 1:00 1305 K.M.
KURUKSHETRA JN 43 KKDE 15:16 15:18 2:00 1338 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 44 UMB 16:05 16:15 10:00 1380 K.M.


Train Number 14673 (SHAHEED EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PANDAUL 1 PDW 07:32 07:33 1:00 0 K.M.
SAKRI JN 2 SKI 07:47 07:52 5:00 8 K.M.
TARSARAI 3 TRS 08:00 08:01 1:00 15 K.M.
KAKARGHATTI 4 KKHT 08:10 08:11 1:00 21 K.M.
DARBHANGA JN 5 DBG 08:45 09:13 28:00 27 K.M.
LAHERIA SARAI 6 LSI 09:20 09:25 5:00 32 K.M.
HAIAGHAT 7 HYT 09:37 09:38 1:00 43 K.M.
SAMASTIPUR JN 8 SPJ 10:45 11:05 20:00 65 K.M.
MUZAFFARPUR JN 9 MFP 11:55 12:05 10:00 117 K.M.
HAJIPUR JN 10 HJP 12:54 12:55 1:00 170 K.M.
SONPUR JN 11 SEE 13:05 13:13 8:00 176 K.M.
CHHAPRA 12 CPR 14:25 14:40 15:00 230 K.M.
SIWAN JN 13 SV 15:30 15:35 5:00 290 K.M.
MAIRWA 14 MW 15:54 15:55 1:00 312 K.M.
BHATPAR RANI 15 BHTR 16:19 16:20 1:00 326 K.M.
BHATNI JN 16 BTT 16:40 16:48 8:00 339 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 17 DEOS 17:20 17:21 1:00 360 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 18 GKP 18:50 19:20 30:00 410 K.M.
KHALILABAD 19 KLD 20:09 20:10 1:00 444 K.M.
BASTI 20 BST 20:40 20:45 5:00 474 K.M.
BABHNAN 21 BV 21:12 21:13 1:00 504 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 22 MUR 21:40 21:42 2:00 535 K.M.
GONDA JN 23 GD 22:15 22:20 5:00 563 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 24 BBK 00:11 00:13 2:00 652 K.M.
LUCKNOW NR 25 LKO 01:00 01:15 15:00 680 K.M.
SHAHJEHANPUR 26 SPN 03:45 03:50 5:00 844 K.M.
BAREILLY 27 BE 05:35 05:40 5:00 915 K.M.
RAMPUR 28 RMU 06:34 06:35 1:00 978 K.M.
MORADABAD 29 MB 07:20 07:30 10:00 1006 K.M.
AMROHA 30 AMRO 07:59 08:00 1:00 1036 K.M.
HAPUR 31 HPU 09:30 09:35 5:00 1110 K.M.
GHAZIABAD 32 GZB 11:06 11:12 6:00 1147 K.M.
DELHI 33 DLI 11:50 12:45 55:00 1167 K.M.
SUBZI MANDI 34 SZM 12:59 13:00 1:00 1169 K.M.
SONIPAT 35 SNP 13:35 13:36 1:00 1210 K.M.
PANIPAT JN 36 PNP 14:14 14:16 2:00 1255 K.M.
KARNAL 37 KUN 14:44 14:45 1:00 1289 K.M.
KURUKSHETRA JN 38 KKDE 15:16 15:18 2:00 1322 K.M.
AMBALA CANT JN 39 UMB 16:05 16:15 10:00 1364 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer