Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PATNA JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Number 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE Source 23:30 0 K.M.
TAREGNA 2 TEA 23:56 23:57 1:00 30 K.M.
JEHANABAD 3 JHD 00:14 00:15 1:00 45 K.M.
GAYA JN 4 GAYA 01:30 01:55 25:00 92 K.M.
KODERMA 5 KQR 03:09 03:10 1:00 168 K.M.
PARSABAD 6 PSB 03:31 03:32 1:00 195 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 7 HZD 03:50 03:51 1:00 217 K.M.
PARASNATH 8 PNME 04:11 04:12 1:00 244 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 9 GMO 04:30 04:35 5:00 262 K.M.

Train Number 18623 (RJPB HATIA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE 21:35 21:45 10:00 0 K.M.
PUNPUN 2 PPN 22:02 22:04 2:00 13 K.M.
NADWAN 3 NDW 22:13 22:14 1:00 24 K.M.
TAREGNA 4 TEA 22:23 22:24 1:00 29 K.M.
NADAUJ 5 NDU 22:32 22:33 1:00 36 K.M.
JEHANABAD 6 JHD 22:44 22:45 1:00 45 K.M.
TEHTA 7 THA 23:00 23:01 1:00 57 K.M.
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 8 MDE 23:08 23:09 1:00 61 K.M.
GAYA JN 9 GAYA 00:20 00:45 25:00 92 K.M.
PAHARPUR 10 PRP 01:12 01:13 1:00 124 K.M.
GUJHANDI 11 GJD 01:46 01:47 1:00 158 K.M.
KODERMA 12 KQR 01:58 01:59 1:00 168 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 13 HZD 02:39 02:40 1:00 216 K.M.
PARASNATH 14 PNME 03:04 03:05 1:00 243 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 15 GMO 03:45 04:15 30:00 261 K.M.


Train Number 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE Source 11:40 0 K.M.
TAREGNA 2 TEA 12:06 12:07 1:00 30 K.M.
JEHANABAD 3 JHD 12:24 12:25 1:00 45 K.M.
BELA 4 BELA 12:51 12:52 1:00 73 K.M.
GAYA JN 5 GAYA 13:45 14:10 25:00 92 K.M.
TANKUPPA 6 TKN 14:29 14:30 1:00 112 K.M.
PAHARPUR 7 PRP 14:42 14:43 1:00 125 K.M.
KODERMA 8 KQR 15:22 15:23 1:00 168 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 9 HZD 15:58 15:59 1:00 217 K.M.
PARASNATH 10 PNME 16:20 16:21 1:00 244 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 11 GMO 16:55 17:05 10:00 262 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|