Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PATNA JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO

Train Number 13330 (GANGADAMODAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE Source 23:30 0 K.M.
TAREGNA 2 TEA 23:56 23:57 1:00 30 K.M.
JEHANABAD 3 JHD 00:14 00:15 1:00 45 K.M.
GAYA JN 4 GAYA 01:30 01:55 25:00 92 K.M.
KODERMA 5 KQR 03:09 03:10 1:00 168 K.M.
PARSABAD 6 PSB 03:31 03:32 1:00 195 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 7 HZD 03:50 03:51 1:00 217 K.M.
PARASNATH 8 PNME 04:11 04:12 1:00 244 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 9 GMO 04:30 04:35 5:00 262 K.M.

Train Number 18623 (RJPB HATIA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE 21:35 21:45 10:00 0 K.M.
PUNPUN 2 PPN 22:02 22:04 2:00 13 K.M.
NADWAN 3 NDW 22:13 22:14 1:00 24 K.M.
TAREGNA 4 TEA 22:23 22:24 1:00 29 K.M.
NADAUJ 5 NDU 22:32 22:33 1:00 36 K.M.
JEHANABAD 6 JHD 22:44 22:45 1:00 45 K.M.
TEHTA 7 THA 23:00 23:01 1:00 57 K.M.
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 8 MDE 23:08 23:09 1:00 61 K.M.
GAYA JN 9 GAYA 00:20 00:45 25:00 92 K.M.
PAHARPUR 10 PRP 01:12 01:13 1:00 124 K.M.
GUJHANDI 11 GJD 01:46 01:47 1:00 158 K.M.
KODERMA 12 KQR 01:58 01:59 1:00 168 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 13 HZD 02:39 02:40 1:00 216 K.M.
PARASNATH 14 PNME 03:04 03:05 1:00 243 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 15 GMO 03:45 04:15 30:00 261 K.M.


Train Number 18625 (PNBE HTE EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PATNA JN 1 PNBE Source 11:40 0 K.M.
TAREGNA 2 TEA 12:06 12:07 1:00 30 K.M.
JEHANABAD 3 JHD 12:24 12:25 1:00 45 K.M.
BELA 4 BELA 12:51 12:52 1:00 73 K.M.
GAYA JN 5 GAYA 13:45 14:10 25:00 92 K.M.
TANKUPPA 6 TKN 14:29 14:30 1:00 112 K.M.
PAHARPUR 7 PRP 14:42 14:43 1:00 125 K.M.
KODERMA 8 KQR 15:22 15:23 1:00 168 K.M.
HAZARIBAGH RD 9 HZD 15:58 15:59 1:00 217 K.M.
PARASNATH 10 PNME 16:20 16:21 1:00 244 K.M.
NSC BOSE J GOMO 11 GMO 16:55 17:05 10:00 262 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|