Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RENIGUNTA JN to MANMAD JN
Train Number 17479 (PURI TPTY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RENIGUNTA JN 1 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUPATI 2 TPTY 16:15 Destination 9 K.M.
KHAMMAM 3 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -275 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 -168 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 -158 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 6 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 -26 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 46 K.M.
BIDAR 8 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 136 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 9 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 313 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 10 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 377 K.M.
JALNA 11 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 492 K.M.
AURANGABAD 12 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 554 K.M.
NAGARSOL 13 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 643 K.M.
MANMAD JN 14 MMR 07:30 07:35 5:00 666 K.M.

Train Number 17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RENIGUNTA JN 1 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUPATI 2 TPTY 16:15 Destination 10 K.M.
KHAMMAM 3 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -275 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 -168 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 -157 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 6 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 -26 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 46 K.M.
BIDAR 8 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 137 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 9 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 314 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 10 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 377 K.M.
JALNA 11 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 492 K.M.
AURANGABAD 12 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 555 K.M.
NAGARSOL 13 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 643 K.M.
MANMAD JN 14 MMR 07:30 Destination 666 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer