Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from RENIGUNTA JN to MANMAD JN
Train Number 17479 (PURI TPTY EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RENIGUNTA JN 1 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUPATI 2 TPTY 16:15 Destination 9 K.M.
KHAMMAM 3 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -275 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 -168 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 -158 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 6 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 -26 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 46 K.M.
BIDAR 8 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 136 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 9 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 313 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 10 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 377 K.M.
JALNA 11 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 492 K.M.
AURANGABAD 12 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 554 K.M.
NAGARSOL 13 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 643 K.M.
MANMAD JN 14 MMR 07:30 07:35 5:00 666 K.M.

Train Number 17481 (BSP TPTY EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
RENIGUNTA JN 1 RU 15:38 15:40 2:00 0 K.M.
TIRUPATI 2 TPTY 16:15 Destination 10 K.M.
KHAMMAM 3 KMT 11:40 11:42 2:00 -275 K.M.
WARANGAL 4 WL 13:30 13:32 2:00 -168 K.M.
KAZIPET JN 5 KZJ 13:50 13:52 2:00 -157 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 6 SC 16:25 16:40 15:00 -26 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 7 VKB 18:20 18:25 5:00 46 K.M.
BIDAR 8 BIDR 20:10 20:15 5:00 137 K.M.
PARLI VAIJNATH 9 PRLI 00:05 00:15 10:00 314 K.M.
PARBHANI JN 10 PBN 01:20 01:30 10:00 377 K.M.
JALNA 11 J 03:25 03:27 2:00 492 K.M.
AURANGABAD 12 AWB 04:55 05:00 5:00 555 K.M.
NAGARSOL 13 NSL 06:40 06:45 5:00 643 K.M.
MANMAD JN 14 MMR 07:30 Destination 666 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My story is about my honeymoon trip. I went to Mauritius for honeymoon.

It was the last day of the trip when we went to a beach there and all the activities involved water like different sort of water sports, underwater diving, para gliding etc.

Prior to this, I had a fear of water and height and so none of these were of my interest. But my husband likes all this lot and he was very excited. When I discovered about my fear, he very nicely explained me that nothing will happen and gave me confidence saying that he is there with me always. Trusting his words, I accompanied him in all the activities and I really enjoyed doing all that.

Now whenever we go out for any holiday, I push him for going for water sports and other such events. Thanks to my love for helping me get rid of fears "

Neha Jindal from Bangalore





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|