Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from ROHTAK JN to NEW DELHI

Train Number 11450 (JAT JBP EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 40 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 3 SSB 12:24 12:26 2:00 60 K.M.
DELHI KISHANGNJ 4 DKZ 12:38 12:40 2:00 67 K.M.
NEW DELHI 5 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 12138 (PUNJAB MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 03:14 03:16 2:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 03:48 03:50 2:00 40 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 3 SSB 04:16 04:18 2:00 60 K.M.
DELHI KISHANGNJ 4 DKZ 04:30 04:32 2:00 67 K.M.
NEW DELHI 5 NDLS 04:55 05:20 25:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 12486 (SGNR NED EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 21:45 21:47 2:00 0 K.M.
NEW DELHI 2 NDLS 23:20 23:50 30:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 12556 (GORAKDAM EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 18:33 18:35 2:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 19:03 19:05 2:00 40 K.M.
NANGLOI 3 NNO 19:18 19:20 2:00 53 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 4 SSB 19:31 19:33 2:00 60 K.M.
NEW DELHI 5 NDLS 20:10 20:25 15:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 13008 (U A TOOFAN EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 04:50 05:00 10:00 0 K.M.
SAMPLA 2 SPZ 05:18 05:20 2:00 23 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 3 BGZ 05:34 05:36 2:00 40 K.M.
NANGLOI 4 NNO 05:54 05:56 2:00 53 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 5 SSB 06:23 06:25 2:00 60 K.M.
DELHI KISHANGNJ 6 DKZ 06:37 06:39 2:00 67 K.M.
NEW DELHI 7 NDLS 07:05 07:35 30:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 14324 (ROK NDLS EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK Source 14:15 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 14:43 14:45 2:00 41 K.M.
NANGLOI 3 NNO 14:57 14:59 2:00 53 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 4 SSB 15:16 15:18 2:00 60 K.M.
DELHI KISHANGNJ 5 DKZ 15:30 15:32 2:00 67 K.M.
NEW DELHI 6 NDLS 16:00 Destination 72 K.M.


Train Number 16032 (ANDAMAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 40 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 3 SSB 12:24 12:36 12:00 60 K.M.
NEW DELHI 4 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 16318 (HIMSAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 40 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 3 SSB 12:24 12:26 2:00 60 K.M.
NEW DELHI 4 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 71 K.M.


Train Number 16688 (NAVYUG EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 0 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 2 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 40 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 3 SSB 12:24 12:26 2:00 60 K.M.
NEW DELHI 4 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 71 K.M.



Train Number 19024 (FZR BCT JANTA)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
ROHTAK JN 1 ROK 10:37 10:40 3:00 0 K.M.
ISMAILA HARYANA 2 ISM 10:56 10:58 2:00 19 K.M.
SAMPLA 3 SPZ 11:02 11:04 2:00 22 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 4 BGZ 11:18 11:20 2:00 40 K.M.
NANGLOI 5 NNO 11:32 11:34 2:00 53 K.M.
MANGOLPURI 6 MGLP 11:39 11:41 2:00 56 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 7 SSB 11:56 11:58 2:00 60 K.M.
DELHI KISHANGNJ 8 DKZ 12:10 12:12 2:00 67 K.M.
NEW DELHI 9 NDLS 12:35 13:05 30:00 71 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to andamans with my family. We went to a deserted island which was formed of volcanic ash. It was all arid, rocky and dry. I spotted a very little plant, growing at the corner of one volcanic stone and i felt like this is how life adapted and originated on earth. I clicked a pic of that tiny plant and preserved it as my most precious discovery."

Sudipa Saha from Kolkata