Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SANGRUR to NEW DELHI

Train Number 12486 (SGNR NED EXPRES)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SANGRUR 1 SAG 18:45 18:47 2:00 0 K.M.
JAKHAL JN 2 JHL 19:50 19:53 3:00 50 K.M.
ROHTAK JN 3 ROK 21:45 21:47 2:00 180 K.M.
NEW DELHI 4 NDLS 23:20 23:50 30:00 251 K.M.


Train Number 16032 (ANDAMAN EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SANGRUR 1 SAG 07:08 07:10 2:00 0 K.M.
SUNAM 2 SFM 07:36 07:38 2:00 12 K.M.
LEHRA GAGA 3 LHA 08:05 08:07 2:00 34 K.M.
JAKHAL JN 4 JHL 08:55 09:00 5:00 50 K.M.
TOHANA 5 TUN 09:11 09:13 2:00 62 K.M.
NARWANA JN 6 NRW 09:33 09:35 2:00 88 K.M.
UCHANA 7 UCA 09:48 09:50 2:00 103 K.M.
BARSOLA 8 BZO 10:00 10:02 2:00 114 K.M.
JIND JN 9 JIND 10:20 10:25 5:00 122 K.M.
JULANA 10 JNA 10:46 10:48 2:00 147 K.M.
ROHTAK JN 11 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 179 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 12 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 219 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 13 SSB 12:24 12:36 12:00 239 K.M.
NEW DELHI 14 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 250 K.M.


Train Number 16318 (HIMSAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SANGRUR 1 SAG 07:08 07:10 2:00 0 K.M.
SUNAM 2 SFM 07:36 07:38 2:00 12 K.M.
LEHRA GAGA 3 LHA 08:05 08:07 2:00 34 K.M.
JAKHAL JN 4 JHL 08:55 09:00 5:00 50 K.M.
TOHANA 5 TUN 09:11 09:13 2:00 62 K.M.
NARWANA JN 6 NRW 09:33 09:35 2:00 88 K.M.
UCHANA 7 UCA 09:48 09:50 2:00 103 K.M.
BARSOLA 8 BZO 10:00 10:02 2:00 114 K.M.
JIND JN 9 JIND 10:20 10:25 5:00 122 K.M.
JULANA 10 JNA 10:46 10:48 2:00 147 K.M.
ROHTAK JN 11 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 179 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 12 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 219 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 13 SSB 12:24 12:26 2:00 239 K.M.
NEW DELHI 14 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 250 K.M.


Train Number 16688 (NAVYUG EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SANGRUR 1 SAG 07:08 07:10 2:00 0 K.M.
SUNAM 2 SFM 07:36 07:38 2:00 12 K.M.
LEHRA GAGA 3 LHA 08:05 08:07 2:00 34 K.M.
JAKHAL JN 4 JHL 08:55 09:00 5:00 50 K.M.
TOHANA 5 TUN 09:11 09:13 2:00 62 K.M.
NARWANA JN 6 NRW 09:33 09:35 2:00 88 K.M.
UCHANA 7 UCA 09:48 09:50 2:00 103 K.M.
BARSOLA 8 BZO 10:00 10:02 2:00 114 K.M.
JIND JN 9 JIND 10:20 10:25 5:00 122 K.M.
JULANA 10 JNA 10:46 10:48 2:00 147 K.M.
ROHTAK JN 11 ROK 11:25 11:30 5:00 179 K.M.
BAHADURGARH 12 BGZ 11:59 12:01 2:00 219 K.M.
SHAKURBASTI 13 SSB 12:24 12:26 2:00 239 K.M.
NEW DELHI 14 NDLS 13:15 14:10 55:00 250 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|