Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SECUNDERABAD JN to PILER

Train Number 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SECUNDERABAD JN 1 SC Source 19:00 0 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 2 VKB 20:10 20:15 5:00 72 K.M.
RAICHUR 3 RC 23:43 23:45 2:00 291 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 4 GTL 01:25 01:30 5:00 412 K.M.
GOOTY 5 GY 02:03 02:05 2:00 441 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 6 ATP 02:58 03:00 2:00 498 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 7 DMM 04:00 04:02 2:00 531 K.M.
KADIRI 8 KRY 05:09 05:10 1:00 599 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 9 MCU 05:44 05:45 1:00 636 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 10 MPL 06:10 06:12 2:00 676 K.M.
KALLKIRI 11 KCI 06:49 06:50 1:00 703 K.M.
PILER 12 PIL 07:09 07:10 1:00 718 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal