Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SECUNDERABAD JN to PILER

Train Number 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SECUNDERABAD JN 1 SC Source 19:00 0 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 2 VKB 20:10 20:15 5:00 72 K.M.
RAICHUR 3 RC 23:43 23:45 2:00 291 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 4 GTL 01:25 01:30 5:00 412 K.M.
GOOTY 5 GY 02:03 02:05 2:00 441 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 6 ATP 02:58 03:00 2:00 498 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 7 DMM 04:00 04:02 2:00 531 K.M.
KADIRI 8 KRY 05:09 05:10 1:00 599 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 9 MCU 05:44 05:45 1:00 636 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 10 MPL 06:10 06:12 2:00 676 K.M.
KALLKIRI 11 KCI 06:49 06:50 1:00 703 K.M.
PILER 12 PIL 07:09 07:10 1:00 718 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I was on a trip to Jaipur in Rajasthan. From start to finish, our trip was great. The local guides were friendly, personable and very knowledgeable. The accommodations at Rambagh Palace were outstanding and really made the trip. We met fantastic people on the tour that we really enjoyed spending time with. The Hawa Mahal was the absolute highlight of our trip and will last with me for the rest of my life. The whole trip was perfectly balanced with adventure, sightseeing and relaxing."

Shailendra Sharma from Ambala