Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SECUNDERABAD JN to PILER

Train Number 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SECUNDERABAD JN 1 SC Source 19:00 0 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 2 VKB 20:10 20:15 5:00 72 K.M.
RAICHUR 3 RC 23:43 23:45 2:00 291 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 4 GTL 01:25 01:30 5:00 412 K.M.
GOOTY 5 GY 02:03 02:05 2:00 441 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 6 ATP 02:58 03:00 2:00 498 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 7 DMM 04:00 04:02 2:00 531 K.M.
KADIRI 8 KRY 05:09 05:10 1:00 599 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 9 MCU 05:44 05:45 1:00 636 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 10 MPL 06:10 06:12 2:00 676 K.M.
KALLKIRI 11 KCI 06:49 06:50 1:00 703 K.M.
PILER 12 PIL 07:09 07:10 1:00 718 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi