Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SECUNDERABAD JN to PILER

Train Number 12732 (SC TPTY SUP EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SECUNDERABAD JN 1 SC Source 19:00 0 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 2 VKB 20:10 20:15 5:00 72 K.M.
RAICHUR 3 RC 23:43 23:45 2:00 291 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 4 GTL 01:25 01:30 5:00 412 K.M.
GOOTY 5 GY 02:03 02:05 2:00 441 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 6 ATP 02:58 03:00 2:00 498 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 7 DMM 04:00 04:02 2:00 531 K.M.
KADIRI 8 KRY 05:09 05:10 1:00 599 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 9 MCU 05:44 05:45 1:00 636 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 10 MPL 06:10 06:12 2:00 676 K.M.
KALLKIRI 11 KCI 06:49 06:50 1:00 703 K.M.
PILER 12 PIL 07:09 07:10 1:00 718 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"When i was 10 my family went to Dwarka(Gujrat). We went there to see Lord Krishna’s temple. The island was 1-2 kms in the sea. We went there by steamer .In the meantime what i saw is worship. People are going to the Lord Krishna’s island by swimming not my steamers to show there worship towards the god. That was very breathtaking."

Vikas Kumawat from Jaipur