Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SHANKARGARH to BHOPAL JN

Train Number 19306 (SHIPRA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SHANKARGARH 1 SRJ 08:57 08:58 1:00 0 K.M.
MANIKPUR JN 2 MKP 10:05 10:10 5:00 55 K.M.
SATNA 3 STA 11:20 11:30 10:00 132 K.M.
MAIHAR 4 MYR 11:58 12:00 2:00 168 K.M.
KATNI 5 KTE 13:00 13:10 10:00 231 K.M.
DAMOH 6 DMO 15:00 15:05 5:00 342 K.M.
PATHARIA 7 PHA 15:29 15:31 2:00 368 K.M.
SAUGOR 8 SGO 16:20 16:25 5:00 419 K.M.
KHURAI 9 KYE 17:18 17:20 2:00 472 K.M.
BINA JN 10 BINA 18:10 18:15 5:00 494 K.M.
GANJ BASODA 11 BAQ 18:49 18:50 1:00 539 K.M.
VIDISHA 12 BHS 19:19 19:20 1:00 579 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 13 BPL 20:35 20:55 20:00 632 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|