Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from SIWAN JN to NAGPUR
Train Number 12521 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SIWAN JN 1 SV 03:50 03:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BHATNI JN 2 BTT 04:45 04:50 5:00 49 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 05:09 05:10 1:00 70 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 4 GKP 06:25 06:45 20:00 119 K.M.
KHALILABAD 5 KLD 07:21 07:22 1:00 154 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 07:45 07:50 5:00 183 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 7 MUR 08:32 08:34 2:00 245 K.M.
GONDA JN 8 GD 09:00 09:05 5:00 273 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 9 BBK 10:27 10:29 2:00 361 K.M.
BADSHAHNAGAR 10 BNZ 10:59 11:00 1:00 386 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 11 LJN 11:30 11:50 20:00 397 K.M.
UNNAO JN 12 ON 12:42 12:43 1:00 452 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 13 CNB 13:17 13:22 5:00 469 K.M.
ORAI 14 ORAI 14:51 14:52 1:00 575 K.M.
JHANSI JN 15 JHS 16:45 17:05 20:00 689 K.M.
LALITPUR 16 LAR 18:08 18:09 1:00 778 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 17 BPL 21:15 21:25 10:00 980 K.M.
ITARSI JN 18 ET 23:05 23:15 10:00 1071 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 19 GDYA 00:08 00:09 1:00 1141 K.M.
BETUL 20 BZU 00:54 00:55 1:00 1178 K.M.
AMLA JN 21 AMLA 01:19 01:22 3:00 1201 K.M.
PANDHURNA 22 PAR 02:24 02:25 1:00 1264 K.M.
NAGPUR 23 NGP 04:10 04:20 10:00 1368 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal