Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SIWAN JN to NAGPUR
Train Number 12521 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SIWAN JN 1 SV 03:50 03:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BHATNI JN 2 BTT 04:45 04:50 5:00 49 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 05:09 05:10 1:00 70 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 4 GKP 06:25 06:45 20:00 119 K.M.
KHALILABAD 5 KLD 07:21 07:22 1:00 154 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 07:45 07:50 5:00 183 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 7 MUR 08:32 08:34 2:00 245 K.M.
GONDA JN 8 GD 09:00 09:05 5:00 273 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 9 BBK 10:27 10:29 2:00 361 K.M.
BADSHAHNAGAR 10 BNZ 10:59 11:00 1:00 386 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 11 LJN 11:30 11:50 20:00 397 K.M.
UNNAO JN 12 ON 12:42 12:43 1:00 452 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 13 CNB 13:17 13:22 5:00 469 K.M.
ORAI 14 ORAI 14:51 14:52 1:00 575 K.M.
JHANSI JN 15 JHS 16:45 17:05 20:00 689 K.M.
LALITPUR 16 LAR 18:08 18:09 1:00 778 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 17 BPL 21:15 21:25 10:00 980 K.M.
ITARSI JN 18 ET 23:05 23:15 10:00 1071 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 19 GDYA 00:08 00:09 1:00 1141 K.M.
BETUL 20 BZU 00:54 00:55 1:00 1178 K.M.
AMLA JN 21 AMLA 01:19 01:22 3:00 1201 K.M.
PANDHURNA 22 PAR 02:24 02:25 1:00 1264 K.M.
NAGPUR 23 NGP 04:10 04:20 10:00 1368 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"This was my annual, usual trip to with my boyfriend to some exotic destination and we chose ,the Amer Fort,this time around.I ahve watched the might of the fort in some Bollywood flicks like "Jodha Akbar" and "Veer" but I wanted to feel the aroma of that historic and magnificent place.As soon as we saw the mighty for at front of us ,we were awestruck and it was like that the time has stopped for both us.As we entered the palace we discovered very interesting facts about the emperors and the fort.The most interesting was the under-ground reservoir system that I liked to the limits,it was used to collect & store all the water that fell in the form of rain over the perimeter of the fort. That was just amazing and I fell in love with the fort.I mean people were too intelligent at those times and we are too dumb that we waste water,the life giver all the time! It was a visit from which I learned a lot not only about history but also about the ethical way of living life. "

Rinkal Bhansali from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|