Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SIWAN JN to NAGPUR
Train Number 12521 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SIWAN JN 1 SV 03:50 03:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BHATNI JN 2 BTT 04:45 04:50 5:00 49 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 05:09 05:10 1:00 70 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 4 GKP 06:25 06:45 20:00 119 K.M.
KHALILABAD 5 KLD 07:21 07:22 1:00 154 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 07:45 07:50 5:00 183 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 7 MUR 08:32 08:34 2:00 245 K.M.
GONDA JN 8 GD 09:00 09:05 5:00 273 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 9 BBK 10:27 10:29 2:00 361 K.M.
BADSHAHNAGAR 10 BNZ 10:59 11:00 1:00 386 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 11 LJN 11:30 11:50 20:00 397 K.M.
UNNAO JN 12 ON 12:42 12:43 1:00 452 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 13 CNB 13:17 13:22 5:00 469 K.M.
ORAI 14 ORAI 14:51 14:52 1:00 575 K.M.
JHANSI JN 15 JHS 16:45 17:05 20:00 689 K.M.
LALITPUR 16 LAR 18:08 18:09 1:00 778 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 17 BPL 21:15 21:25 10:00 980 K.M.
ITARSI JN 18 ET 23:05 23:15 10:00 1071 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 19 GDYA 00:08 00:09 1:00 1141 K.M.
BETUL 20 BZU 00:54 00:55 1:00 1178 K.M.
AMLA JN 21 AMLA 01:19 01:22 3:00 1201 K.M.
PANDHURNA 22 PAR 02:24 02:25 1:00 1264 K.M.
NAGPUR 23 NGP 04:10 04:20 10:00 1368 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|