Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SIWAN JN to NAGPUR
Train Number 12521 (RAPTI SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SIWAN JN 1 SV 03:50 03:55 5:00 0 K.M.
BHATNI JN 2 BTT 04:45 04:50 5:00 49 K.M.
DEORIA SADAR 3 DEOS 05:09 05:10 1:00 70 K.M.
GORAKHPUR JN 4 GKP 06:25 06:45 20:00 119 K.M.
KHALILABAD 5 KLD 07:21 07:22 1:00 154 K.M.
BASTI 6 BST 07:45 07:50 5:00 183 K.M.
MANKAPUR JN 7 MUR 08:32 08:34 2:00 245 K.M.
GONDA JN 8 GD 09:00 09:05 5:00 273 K.M.
BARABANKI JN 9 BBK 10:27 10:29 2:00 361 K.M.
BADSHAHNAGAR 10 BNZ 10:59 11:00 1:00 386 K.M.
LUCKNOW NE 11 LJN 11:30 11:50 20:00 397 K.M.
UNNAO JN 12 ON 12:42 12:43 1:00 452 K.M.
KANPUR CENTRAL 13 CNB 13:17 13:22 5:00 469 K.M.
ORAI 14 ORAI 14:51 14:52 1:00 575 K.M.
JHANSI JN 15 JHS 16:45 17:05 20:00 689 K.M.
LALITPUR 16 LAR 18:08 18:09 1:00 778 K.M.
BHOPAL JN 17 BPL 21:15 21:25 10:00 980 K.M.
ITARSI JN 18 ET 23:05 23:15 10:00 1071 K.M.
GHORADONGRI 19 GDYA 00:08 00:09 1:00 1141 K.M.
BETUL 20 BZU 00:54 00:55 1:00 1178 K.M.
AMLA JN 21 AMLA 01:19 01:22 3:00 1201 K.M.
PANDHURNA 22 PAR 02:24 02:25 1:00 1264 K.M.
NAGPUR 23 NGP 04:10 04:20 10:00 1368 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai