Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from SOLAPUR JN to VALSAD

Train Number 16614 (RAJKOT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SOLAPUR JN 1 SUR 21:15 21:25 10:00 0 K.M.
DAUND JN 2 DD 00:25 00:30 5:00 188 K.M.
PUNE JN 3 PUNE 02:00 02:05 5:00 263 K.M.
LONAVALA 4 LNL 03:14 03:15 1:00 327 K.M.
KARJAT 5 KJT 03:59 04:00 1:00 355 K.M.
KALYAN JN 6 KYN 04:45 04:50 5:00 402 K.M.
BHIWANDI ROAD 7 BIRD 05:19 05:20 1:00 427 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 8 BSR 06:10 06:15 5:00 454 K.M.
VALSAD 9 BL 08:39 08:40 1:00 600 K.M.


Train Number 17018 (RAJKOT EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SOLAPUR JN 1 SUR 21:15 21:25 10:00 0 K.M.
DAUND JN 2 DD 00:25 00:30 5:00 187 K.M.
PUNE JN 3 PUNE 02:00 02:05 5:00 263 K.M.
LONAVALA 4 LNL 03:13 03:15 2:00 327 K.M.
KARJAT 5 KJT 03:58 04:00 2:00 355 K.M.
KALYAN JN 6 KYN 04:48 04:50 2:00 401 K.M.
BHIWANDI ROAD 7 BIRD 05:18 05:20 2:00 426 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 8 BSR 06:10 06:20 10:00 454 K.M.
VAPI 9 VAPI 08:08 08:09 1:00 576 K.M.
VALSAD 10 BL 08:39 08:40 1:00 600 K.M.


Train Number 17204 (CCT BVC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
SOLAPUR JN 1 SUR 21:15 21:25 10:00 0 K.M.
DAUND JN 2 DD 00:25 00:30 5:00 187 K.M.
PUNE JN 3 PUNE 02:00 02:05 5:00 263 K.M.
LONAVALA 4 LNL 03:13 03:15 2:00 327 K.M.
KALYAN JN 5 KYN 04:45 04:50 5:00 401 K.M.
VASAI ROAD 6 BSR 06:10 06:20 10:00 454 K.M.
VALSAD 7 BL 08:39 08:40 1:00 600 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"My first River rafting experience - while river rafting we had a great time paddling, the small rapids and most of all, every one of us jumped into the river. We had life jackets so trusted our lives on it. :) . We floated along the raft downstream. After a will, after enjoying and trying to swim, we got back into the raft. Another rapid or two, we finished the 8km stretch. Got into the jeeps waiting for us. This took us back to the base camp. That experience was really amazing i want to do it again."

Amisha chothwani from Agra





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|