Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from THANE to RATNAGIRI


Train Number 10103 (MANDOVI EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 07:42 07:45 3:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 08:25 08:30 5:00 34 K.M.
MANGAON 3 MNI 11:00 11:02 2:00 154 K.M.
KHED 4 KHED 12:02 12:04 2:00 249 K.M.
CHIPLUN 5 CHI 12:37 12:39 2:00 290 K.M.
SANGMESHWAR 6 SGR 13:35 13:37 2:00 350 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 7 RN 14:30 14:35 5:00 396 K.M.

Train Number 10111 (KONKAN KANYA EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 23:48 23:50 2:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 00:25 00:30 5:00 34 K.M.
MANGAON 3 MNI 02:40 02:42 2:00 154 K.M.
KHED 4 KHED 03:45 03:47 2:00 249 K.M.
CHIPLUN 5 CHI 04:15 04:17 2:00 290 K.M.
SANGMESHWAR 6 SGR 05:08 05:10 2:00 350 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 7 RN 06:35 06:40 5:00 396 K.M.

Train Number 11003 (RAJYARANI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 00:18 00:20 2:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 01:10 01:15 5:00 34 K.M.
ROHA 3 ROHA 03:15 03:20 5:00 112 K.M.
MANGAON 4 MNI 03:46 03:48 2:00 154 K.M.
VEER 5 VEER 04:02 04:04 2:00 177 K.M.
KHED 6 KHED 05:02 05:04 2:00 249 K.M.
CHIPLUN 7 CHI 05:34 05:36 2:00 291 K.M.
SAVARDA 8 SVX 06:00 06:02 2:00 316 K.M.
ARAVALI ROAD 9 AVRD 06:16 06:18 2:00 330 K.M.
SANGMESHWAR 10 SGR 06:36 06:38 2:00 350 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 11 RN 07:45 07:50 5:00 397 K.M.

Train Number 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 22:43 22:45 2:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 23:18 23:20 2:00 34 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 3 RN 04:10 04:15 5:00 396 K.M.


Train Number 12619 (MATSYAGANDHA EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 15:43 15:45 2:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 16:20 16:25 5:00 34 K.M.
MANGAON 3 MNI 18:36 18:38 2:00 154 K.M.
KHED 4 KHED 19:52 19:54 2:00 249 K.M.
CHIPLUN 5 CHI 20:30 20:32 2:00 291 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 6 RN 22:00 22:05 5:00 397 K.M.



Train Number 16345 (NETRAVATI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 12:08 12:10 2:00 0 K.M.
PANVEL 2 PNVL 12:50 12:55 5:00 34 K.M.
ROHA 3 ROHA 14:45 14:50 5:00 112 K.M.
CHIPLUN 4 CHI 16:55 17:05 10:00 291 K.M.
RATNAGIRI 5 RN 18:50 18:55 5:00 397 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|