Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from THANE to SHEGAON

Train Number 12139 (SEWAGRAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 15:33 15:35 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 15:55 16:00 5:00 20 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 17:03 17:05 2:00 87 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 17:43 17:45 2:00 103 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 18:23 18:25 2:00 148 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 18:33 18:35 2:00 154 K.M.
NIPHAD 7 NR 18:58 19:00 2:00 185 K.M.
LASALGAON 8 LS 19:18 19:20 2:00 202 K.M.
MANMAD JN 9 MMR 19:47 19:50 3:00 227 K.M.
NANDGAON 10 NGN 20:13 20:15 2:00 252 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 11 CSN 20:48 20:50 2:00 294 K.M.
PACHORA JN 12 PC 21:20 21:22 2:00 339 K.M.
JALGAON JN 13 JL 21:58 22:00 2:00 387 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 14 BSL 22:35 22:40 5:00 411 K.M.
VARANGAON 15 VNA 22:58 23:00 2:00 423 K.M.
BODWAD 16 BDWD 23:19 23:21 2:00 441 K.M.
MALKAPUR 17 MKU 23:35 23:37 2:00 461 K.M.
NANDURA 18 NN 23:57 23:59 2:00 489 K.M.
JALAMB JN 19 JM 00:08 00:10 2:00 501 K.M.
SHEGAON 20 SEG 00:18 00:20 2:00 514 K.M.


Train Number 12809 (HOWRAH MAIL)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 21:13 21:15 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 21:35 21:40 5:00 20 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 22:45 22:47 2:00 87 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 23:23 23:25 2:00 103 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 00:08 00:10 2:00 148 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 00:23 00:25 2:00 154 K.M.
MANMAD JN 7 MMR 01:20 01:25 5:00 227 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 8 CSN 02:23 02:25 2:00 294 K.M.
JALGAON JN 9 JL 03:33 03:35 2:00 387 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 10 BSL 04:00 04:05 5:00 411 K.M.
MALKAPUR 11 MKU 04:58 05:00 2:00 461 K.M.
NANDURA 12 NN 05:28 05:30 2:00 489 K.M.
JALAMB JN 13 JM 05:38 05:40 2:00 501 K.M.
SHEGAON 14 SEG 05:48 05:50 2:00 514 K.M.


Train Number 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
THANE 1 TNA 22:13 22:15 2:00 0 K.M.
KALYAN JN 2 KYN 22:35 22:40 5:00 20 K.M.
KASARA 3 KSRA 23:38 23:40 2:00 87 K.M.
IGATPURI 4 IGP 00:28 00:30 2:00 103 K.M.
DEVLALI 5 DVL 01:18 01:20 2:00 148 K.M.
NASIK ROAD 6 NK 01:33 01:35 2:00 154 K.M.
LASALGAON 7 LS 02:13 02:15 2:00 202 K.M.
MANMAD JN 8 MMR 02:35 02:40 5:00 227 K.M.
NANDGAON 9 NGN 03:03 03:05 2:00 252 K.M.
CHALISGAON JN 10 CSN 03:43 03:45 2:00 294 K.M.
PACHORA JN 11 PC 04:13 04:15 2:00 339 K.M.
JALGAON JN 12 JL 04:48 04:50 2:00 387 K.M.
BHUSAVAL JN 13 BSL 05:25 05:45 20:00 411 K.M.
VARANGAON 14 VNA 05:58 06:00 2:00 423 K.M.
BODWAD 15 BDWD 06:20 06:22 2:00 442 K.M.
MALKAPUR 16 MKU 06:33 06:35 2:00 461 K.M.
NANDURA 17 NN 07:03 07:05 2:00 489 K.M.
JALAMB JN 18 JM 07:13 07:15 2:00 501 K.M.
SHEGAON 19 SEG 07:23 07:25 2:00 514 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|