Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from UDUPI to KARWAR
Train Number 10216 (MADGAON EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 23:48 23:50 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 01:02 01:04 2:00 113 K.M.
KARWAR 3 KAWR 03:02 03:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 11098 (POORNA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 09:36 09:38 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 10:10 10:12 2:00 44 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 11:10 11:12 2:00 113 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 4 MRDW 11:26 11:28 2:00 134 K.M.
HONNAVAR 5 HNA 11:48 11:50 2:00 171 K.M.
KUMTA 6 KT 12:22 12:24 2:00 190 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 7 GOK 12:40 12:42 2:00 217 K.M.
KARWAR 8 KAWR 13:30 13:32 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 12134 (MUMBAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 17:48 17:50 2:00 0 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 2 BYNR 18:45 18:47 2:00 91 K.M.
KUMTA 3 KT 19:40 19:42 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 4 KAWR 20:28 20:30 2:00 267 K.M.

Train Number 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 21:06 21:08 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 22:22 22:24 2:00 113 K.M.
KARWAR 3 KAWR 00:05 00:07 2:00 267 K.M.



Train Number 12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 14:20 14:22 2:00 0 K.M.
BARKUR 2 BKJ 14:38 14:40 2:00 23 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 3 KUDA 14:52 14:54 2:00 45 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 4 BYNR 15:25 15:27 2:00 92 K.M.
BHATKAL 5 BTJL 15:44 15:46 2:00 114 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 6 MRDW 16:00 16:02 2:00 135 K.M.
HONNAVAR 7 HNA 16:26 16:28 2:00 171 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 16:40 16:42 2:00 191 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 9 GOK 16:58 17:00 2:00 217 K.M.
ANKOLA 10 ANKL 17:10 17:12 2:00 228 K.M.
KARWAR 11 KAWR 17:45 17:47 2:00 268 K.M.

Train Number 12977 (MARU SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 07:44 07:46 2:00 113 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 4 GOK 09:06 09:08 2:00 217 K.M.
KARWAR 5 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 12997 (HAPA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 21:50 21:52 2:00 0 K.M.
KARWAR 2 KAWR 00:56 00:58 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 00:56 00:58 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 02:05 02:07 2:00 45 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 02:36 02:38 2:00 92 K.M.
BHATKAL 4 BTJL 02:55 02:57 2:00 114 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 5 MRDW 03:10 03:12 2:00 134 K.M.
KUMTA 6 KT 03:50 03:52 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 04:48 04:50 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16338 (OKHA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
BHATKAL 4 BTJL 07:44 07:46 2:00 113 K.M.
HONNAVAR 5 HNA 08:32 08:34 2:00 171 K.M.
KARWAR 6 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16336 (GANDHIDHAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 4 MRDW 08:06 08:08 2:00 134 K.M.
KUMTA 5 KT 08:46 08:48 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 6 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16334 (VERAVAL EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
ANKOLA 4 ANKL 09:18 09:20 2:00 228 K.M.
KARWAR 5 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|