Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from UDUPI to KARWAR
Train Number 10216 (MADGAON EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 23:48 23:50 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 01:02 01:04 2:00 113 K.M.
KARWAR 3 KAWR 03:02 03:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 11098 (POORNA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 09:36 09:38 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 10:10 10:12 2:00 44 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 11:10 11:12 2:00 113 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 4 MRDW 11:26 11:28 2:00 134 K.M.
HONNAVAR 5 HNA 11:48 11:50 2:00 171 K.M.
KUMTA 6 KT 12:22 12:24 2:00 190 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 7 GOK 12:40 12:42 2:00 217 K.M.
KARWAR 8 KAWR 13:30 13:32 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 12134 (MUMBAI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 17:48 17:50 2:00 0 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 2 BYNR 18:45 18:47 2:00 91 K.M.
KUMTA 3 KT 19:40 19:42 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 4 KAWR 20:28 20:30 2:00 267 K.M.

Train Number 12617 (MANGALA LDWEEP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 21:06 21:08 2:00 0 K.M.
BHATKAL 2 BTJL 22:22 22:24 2:00 113 K.M.
KARWAR 3 KAWR 00:05 00:07 2:00 267 K.M.



Train Number 12620 (MATSYAGANDA EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 14:20 14:22 2:00 0 K.M.
BARKUR 2 BKJ 14:38 14:40 2:00 23 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 3 KUDA 14:52 14:54 2:00 45 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 4 BYNR 15:25 15:27 2:00 92 K.M.
BHATKAL 5 BTJL 15:44 15:46 2:00 114 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 6 MRDW 16:00 16:02 2:00 135 K.M.
HONNAVAR 7 HNA 16:26 16:28 2:00 171 K.M.
KUMTA 8 KT 16:40 16:42 2:00 191 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 9 GOK 16:58 17:00 2:00 217 K.M.
ANKOLA 10 ANKL 17:10 17:12 2:00 228 K.M.
KARWAR 11 KAWR 17:45 17:47 2:00 268 K.M.

Train Number 12977 (MARU SAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
BHATKAL 3 BTJL 07:44 07:46 2:00 113 K.M.
GOKARNA ROAD 4 GOK 09:06 09:08 2:00 217 K.M.
KARWAR 5 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 12997 (HAPA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 21:50 21:52 2:00 0 K.M.
KARWAR 2 KAWR 00:56 00:58 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16346 (NETRAVATHI EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 00:56 00:58 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 02:05 02:07 2:00 45 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 02:36 02:38 2:00 92 K.M.
BHATKAL 4 BTJL 02:55 02:57 2:00 114 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 5 MRDW 03:10 03:12 2:00 134 K.M.
KUMTA 6 KT 03:50 03:52 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 7 KAWR 04:48 04:50 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16338 (OKHA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
BHATKAL 4 BTJL 07:44 07:46 2:00 113 K.M.
HONNAVAR 5 HNA 08:32 08:34 2:00 171 K.M.
KARWAR 6 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16336 (GANDHIDHAM EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
MURDESHWAR 4 MRDW 08:06 08:08 2:00 134 K.M.
KUMTA 5 KT 08:46 08:48 2:00 190 K.M.
KARWAR 6 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.


Train Number 16334 (VERAVAL EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
UDUPI 1 UD 06:22 06:24 2:00 0 K.M.
KUNDAPURA 2 KUDA 06:56 06:58 2:00 44 K.M.
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 3 BYNR 07:34 07:36 2:00 91 K.M.
ANKOLA 4 ANKL 09:18 09:20 2:00 228 K.M.
KARWAR 5 KAWR 10:02 10:04 2:00 267 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"My most memorable moment is my first chopper ride.

It was when I was in Australia. We went to visit 12 Apostles and chose to take a chopper ride above the huge Indian Ocean.

At the start, I was very much scared as I always feared from height. But feeling shy of telling this to my friends, I also agreed to take the ride. 3 of us sat in the chopper with seat belts tied and the flight started. Looking at me, the pilot understood that I am scared. So he started talking to me and telling me to forget about everything and just enjoy the beauty from this view. Initially I ignored what he was saying but then I also started enjoying and forgot all my fear.

The moment I forgot everything and looked at the beautiful ocean, I was so delighted and enjoyed a lot. Now I have no fear of height and enjoy all the trips and events fully."

Piyush Saxena from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|