Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from VIRAMGAM JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Train Number 12971 (BHAVNAGAR EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VIRAMGAM JN 1 VG 07:06 07:08 2:00 0 K.M.
JORAWARNAGAR JN 2 JVN 08:27 08:29 2:00 68 K.M.
LIMBDI 3 LM 08:46 08:48 2:00 92 K.M.
RANPUR 4 RUR 09:09 09:11 2:00 118 K.M.
BOTAD JN 5 BTD 09:36 09:38 2:00 140 K.M.
DHOLA JN 6 DLJ 10:14 10:16 2:00 183 K.M.
SONGADH 7 SGD 10:31 10:33 2:00 204 K.M.
SIHOR GUJARAT 8 SOJN 10:43 10:45 2:00 212 K.M.
BHAVANAGAR PARA 9 BVP 11:03 11:05 2:00 229 K.M.
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 10 BVC 11:30 Destination 232 K.M.



Train Number 17204 (CCT BVC EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VIRAMGAM JN 1 VG 16:12 16:13 1:00 0 K.M.
SURENDRANAGAR G 2 SRGT 17:46 17:48 2:00 65 K.M.
BOTAD JN 3 BTD 18:50 18:52 2:00 140 K.M.
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 4 BVC 20:45 Destination 231 K.M.

Train Number 19025 (MAHUVA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VIRAMGAM JN 1 VG 10:44 10:46 2:00 0 K.M.
JORAWARNAGAR JN 2 JVN 12:11 12:13 2:00 68 K.M.
WADHWAN CITY 3 WC 12:16 12:18 2:00 71 K.M.
LIMBDI 4 LM 12:30 12:32 2:00 91 K.M.
BOTAD JN 5 BTD 13:38 13:40 2:00 140 K.M.
DHOLA JN 6 DLJ 14:16 14:18 2:00 183 K.M.
DHASA JN 7 DAS 14:39 14:41 2:00 209 K.M.
LILIYA MOTA 8 LMO 15:11 15:13 2:00 242 K.M.
SAVARKUNDLA 9 SVKD 15:51 15:53 2:00 266 K.M.
RAJULA JN 10 RLA 16:38 16:40 2:00 304 K.M.
MAHUVA JN 11 MHV 17:20 Destination 335 K.M.
BOTAD JN 12 BTD 13:38 15:25 107:00 140 K.M.
NINGALA JN 13 NGA 15:41 15:43 2:00 158 K.M.
ALAMPUR 14 ALMR 15:50 15:52 2:00 166 K.M.
UJALVAV 15 UJ 15:58 16:00 2:00 172 K.M.
SANOSRA 16 SOA 16:19 16:21 2:00 193 K.M.
SONGADH 17 SGD 16:29 16:31 2:00 204 K.M.
SIHOR GUJARAT 18 SOJN 16:39 16:41 211 K.M.
VARTEJ 19 VTJ 16:54 16:56 2:00 222 K.M.
BHAVANAGAR PARA 20 BVP 17:05 17:07 2:00 229 K.M.
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 21 BVC 17:25 Destination 232 K.M.





Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"I just came back from my trip with Wildex Adventures Rishikesh. Our guide Hans was awesome. He took us to off beaten paths and it just made the adventure memorable. It gave me a better understanding of the planet we live in and how to take care of it. Thanks and keep up the AWESOME treks you folks discover and share."

Akansha Shinde from Mumbai





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|