Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Contact Us
<


Train from PILER to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PILER 1 PIL 18:09 18:10 1:00 0 K.M.
KALLKIRI 2 KCI 18:27 18:28 1:00 15 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 3 MPL 18:59 19:00 1:00 42 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 4 MCU 19:39 19:40 1:00 82 K.M.
KADIRI 5 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 120 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 6 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 187 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 7 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 220 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 277 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 9 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 306 K.M.
RAICHUR 10 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 11 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 646 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 12 SC 07:00 Destination 718 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Recently, I have been to the Shimla.It was a very good trip and all and all an informative trip also.Because we discovered that this was the summer capital of the Britishers as they ruled India.It was a place discovered and renovated by them and it is said that they loved Simla,as it was called then,a lot!"

shivani choudhary from Amritsar