Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PILER to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PILER 1 PIL 18:09 18:10 1:00 0 K.M.
KALLKIRI 2 KCI 18:27 18:28 1:00 15 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 3 MPL 18:59 19:00 1:00 42 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 4 MCU 19:39 19:40 1:00 82 K.M.
KADIRI 5 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 120 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 6 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 187 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 7 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 220 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 277 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 9 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 306 K.M.
RAICHUR 10 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 11 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 646 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 12 SC 07:00 Destination 718 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"My first River rafting experience - while river rafting we had a great time paddling, the small rapids and most of all, every one of us jumped into the river. We had life jackets so trusted our lives on it. :) . We floated along the raft downstream. After a will, after enjoying and trying to swim, we got back into the raft. Another rapid or two, we finished the 8km stretch. Got into the jeeps waiting for us. This took us back to the base camp. That experience was really amazing i want to do it again."

Amisha chothwani from Agra