Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PILER to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PILER 1 PIL 18:09 18:10 1:00 0 K.M.
KALLKIRI 2 KCI 18:27 18:28 1:00 15 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 3 MPL 18:59 19:00 1:00 42 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 4 MCU 19:39 19:40 1:00 82 K.M.
KADIRI 5 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 120 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 6 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 187 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 7 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 220 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 277 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 9 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 306 K.M.
RAICHUR 10 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 11 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 646 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 12 SC 07:00 Destination 718 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"I love to travel religious places. My most thrilling experience was trip to Vaishno devi. It was such an inclement weather, still we continued to climb the mountain. It took us little over 24 hours to reach the top of the mountain and have darshan. I can never forget this trip to Vaishno Devi. It was the most thrilling experience till now."

Anurag Chaturvedi from Bhopal