Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PILER to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PILER 1 PIL 18:09 18:10 1:00 0 K.M.
KALLKIRI 2 KCI 18:27 18:28 1:00 15 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 3 MPL 18:59 19:00 1:00 42 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 4 MCU 19:39 19:40 1:00 82 K.M.
KADIRI 5 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 120 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 6 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 187 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 7 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 220 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 277 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 9 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 306 K.M.
RAICHUR 10 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 11 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 646 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 12 SC 07:00 Destination 718 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"It was usual annual trip to my grand parents.But this time around our car broke midway and we were like,awww...standing on the highway for some help!!As i stepped down the car I felt the deep forests on the both sides of the road ,but we were lucky that a family was traveling to the same destination and the pulled our car through tha remaining path!!!That was quite an adventure to me."

Vipul Arora from Delhi