Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from PILER to SECUNDERABAD JN
Train Number 12731 (TPTY SC EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
PILER 1 PIL 18:09 18:10 1:00 0 K.M.
KALLKIRI 2 KCI 18:27 18:28 1:00 15 K.M.
MADANAPALLE RD 3 MPL 18:59 19:00 1:00 42 K.M.
MULACALACHERUVU 4 MCU 19:39 19:40 1:00 82 K.M.
KADIRI 5 KRY 20:09 20:10 1:00 120 K.M.
DHARMAVARAM JN 6 DMM 21:38 21:40 2:00 187 K.M.
ANANTAPUR 7 ATP 22:14 22:15 1:00 220 K.M.
GOOTY 8 GY 23:12 23:14 2:00 277 K.M.
GUNTAKAL JN 9 GTL 23:45 23:50 5:00 306 K.M.
RAICHUR 10 RC 01:35 01:37 2:00 427 K.M.
VIKARABAD JN 11 VKB 05:05 05:10 5:00 646 K.M.
SECUNDERABAD JN 12 SC 07:00 Destination 718 K.M.





Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer