Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from TIRUNELVELI to KOZHIKODE
Train Number 12997 (HAPA EXPRESS)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
TIRUNELVELI 1 TEN Source 05:55 0 K.M.
NAGER COIL TOWN 2 NJT 07:15 07:20 5:00 79 K.M.
TRIVANDRUM CNTL 3 TVC 09:00 09:10 10:00 145 K.M.
KOLLAM JN 4 QLN 10:05 10:10 5:00 209 K.M.
KAYANKULAM JN 5 KYJ 10:43 10:45 2:00 250 K.M.
ALLEPPEY 6 ALLP 11:32 11:35 3:00 294 K.M.
ERANAKULAM JN 7 ERS 12:40 12:50 10:00 350 K.M.
ALUVA 8 AWY 13:15 13:17 2:00 370 K.M.
THRISUR 9 TCR 14:15 14:20 5:00 424 K.M.
SHORANUR JN 10 SRR 15:10 15:15 5:00 457 K.M.
KOZHIKODE 11 CLT 16:45 16:50 5:00 543 K.M.






Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains|