Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from VARANASI JN to PHAPHAMAU JN


Train Number 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB 11:05 11:15 10:00 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 11:41 11:43 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 11:49 11:51 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 11:58 12:00 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 12:09 12:11 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 12:18 12:20 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 12:30 12:32 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 12:40 12:42 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 12:50 12:52 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 13:49 13:51 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 14:23 14:25 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 14:35 14:37 2:00 99 K.M.
SARAI CHANDI 13 SYC 14:49 14:51 2:00 110 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 14 PFM 15:16 15:18 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 21108 (BSB KURJ LINK E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.




Member Experiences | Submit your Experience


"Hello friends...i went to rishikesh for rafting with my friends...it was a most wonderful experience of my life...we had our tents on the beach side...with water flowing near by,with beach vollyball...we were welcomed with breakfast...it was a very beautiful place...we went for the rafting in the afternoon....its was a 16 km rafting from shivpuri...we did cliff jumping which was little..."

Vikas Sharma from Ajmer