Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from VARANASI JN to PHAPHAMAU JN


Train Number 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB 11:05 11:15 10:00 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 11:41 11:43 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 11:49 11:51 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 11:58 12:00 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 12:09 12:11 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 12:18 12:20 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 12:30 12:32 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 12:40 12:42 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 12:50 12:52 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 13:49 13:51 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 14:23 14:25 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 14:35 14:37 2:00 99 K.M.
SARAI CHANDI 13 SYC 14:49 14:51 2:00 110 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 14 PFM 15:16 15:18 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 21108 (BSB KURJ LINK E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"It was when I was a kid. My family went to Ganges on a holiday trip. Like many other, my parents also decided to do some puja on the banks of holy river Ganga.

Because of water and so many flowers and other puja related stuff, it was slippery on the stairs where I was standing with my parents. While my parents were doing the puja, I stepped down one step to see the water but slipped and fell into Ganga. Since I was a small child and did not know swimming also, I was drowning and parents were busy with their puja.
Thankfully some pandit noticed me drowning and pulled me out. I was very much scared and always remember that terrible experience."

Nisha Kumari from Allahabad





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|