Options
Home
About Us
Flights
Trains Info
Search Train
Get Directions
PinCode Info
Videos
Contact Us


Train from VARANASI JN to PHAPHAMAU JN


Train Number 11108 (BUNDELKHAND EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 15018 (GKP LTT EXP)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB 11:05 11:15 10:00 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 11:41 11:43 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 11:49 11:51 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 11:58 12:00 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 12:09 12:11 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 12:18 12:20 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 12:30 12:32 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 12:40 12:42 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 12:50 12:52 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 13:49 13:51 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 14:23 14:25 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 14:35 14:37 2:00 99 K.M.
SARAI CHANDI 13 SYC 14:49 14:51 2:00 110 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 14 PFM 15:16 15:18 2:00 122 K.M.


Train Number 21108 (BSB KURJ LINK E)
Station Sequence Station Code Arrival Time Departure Time Halt Minutes Distance
VARANASI JN 1 BSB Source 18:05 0 K.M.
CHAUKHANDI 2 CHH 18:23 18:25 2:00 16 K.M.
SEWAPURI 3 SWPR 18:31 18:33 2:00 23 K.M.
KAPSETI 4 KEH 18:39 18:41 2:00 28 K.M.
PARSIPUR 5 PRF 18:49 18:51 2:00 37 K.M.
BHADOHI 6 BOY 18:59 19:01 2:00 45 K.M.
MONDH 7 MOF 19:09 19:11 2:00 53 K.M.
SURIAWAN 8 SAW 19:18 19:20 2:00 60 K.M.
SARAI KANSRAI 9 SQN 19:28 19:30 2:00 70 K.M.
JANGHAI JN 10 JNH 19:38 19:40 2:00 76 K.M.
UGRASENPUR 11 URPR 19:55 19:57 2:00 90 K.M.
PHULPUR 12 PLP 20:04 20:06 2:00 99 K.M.
PHAPHAMAU JN 13 PFM 20:55 20:57 2:00 122 K.M.




Book your Flight



Member Experiences | Submit your Experience

"Some time ago i was in Shillong doing ParaGliding. The instructor prepared me well for the gliding purpose. During the time of Para gliding. I got on the top of a hill and from there i started my gliding to a distance of 10 kms. It was amazing and thrilling as i saw birds flying with me and they are competing with me .But it was amazing and awesome. Everthing looked so beautiful and chromatic."

Anamika from Das





Domain Registration | Windows Hosting | Linux Hosting | Java Hosting | Virtual Dedicated Server | Dedicated Server | Reseller Web Hosting | Unlimited Windows reseller hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows reseller hosting | Cheap Linux reseller hosting | Cheap Windows hosting | Best Windows hosting | Windows hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Windows hosting | Compare hosting plans | Cheap Linux hosting | Best Linux hosting | Linux hosting Multiple Domains | Unlimited Linux hosting | Cheap asp.net hosting | Best asp.net hosting | unlimited asp.net hosting | Cheap asp.net reseller hosting | Unlimited asp.net reseller hosting | Java Features | Cheap Java hosting | Best Java hosting | unlimited Java Hosting | Unlimited Linux reseller hosting | Java Hosting Multiple Domains| Matargashti Full Song Download | Matargashti Full Song | Matargashti mp3 Download | Matargashti Video Download | Matargashti Song Tamasha | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs mp3 Download | Prem Ratan Dhan Payo Songs Video Download | Pinga Song Download | Pinga Full Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song mp3 Download | Pinga Song Video Download | Latest Bollywood Updates | Bollywood Updates | Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo Songs Download|